Wyniki 2012

MiejsceNr StartowyNazwa ZespołuZaliczone PkCzas
Trasa Extrim
1. 7 Nawigator - Paweł Moszkowicz, Sławek Łabuziński 52/52 17:04
2. 17 Nonstop Adventure Team - Marek Woźniczka, Stanisław Odróbka 52/52 19:54
3. 5 Team 360o/Event Horizon - Michał Kiełbasiński, Ulrike Fuhrmann 52/52 22:13
4. 16 Motyla Noga/Lech Cube - Zenon Lulek, Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz 52/52 23:26
5. 10 Wawel BnO/KN Kandahar - Daniel Kessler, Piotr Niesner 52/52 24:40
6. 9 Zgórmysyny - Mateusz Dzieżok, Zuzanna Słoma 52/52 26:27
7. 3 Zulus Plus Team - Piotr Bernhard, Dariusz Bogumił 51/52 22:44
8. 8 Flip i Flap - Sebastian Pająk, Tomasz Procajło 50/52 24:29
9. 1 Niezniszczalni - Radosław Defeciński, Robert Bogacki 38/52 25:08
10. 6 Dziabnięci - Marzka Janerka Moroń, Artur Moroń 37/52 25:03
11. 15 Żywioł - Aleksandra Kudła, Dominik Dziedzic 26/52 23:40

12.

2 Stryki Byki Adventure Team - Batłomiej i Tomasz Grabowscy 21/52 11:55
13. 4 orienteering.waw.pl/inov-8 -Sabina Giełzak, Marcin Krasuski 19/52 8:00
14. 13 mtbraciborz.pl - Marcin Węgrzynowski, Mirosław Jarmuła 12/52 13:39
- 12 Inov-8/ŁDZ - Maciej Więcek, Maciej Marcjanek 52/52 1 zawodnik
- 11 Zgórmysyny - Tomasz Bergier, Marta Siemańczyk - brak karty
- 14 mtbraciborz - Tomasz Jędrzejowski, Dariusz Firlej - brak karty

                                                         

MiejsceNr StartowyNazwa ZespołuZaliczone PkCzas
Trasa Open
1. 8 www.tempomlawa.pl/pasjawspraca.pl - Konrad Wtulich, Arkadiusz Recław 35/35 9:38
2. 14 Wertykal bikeBoard Team - Zbigniew Mossoczy, Robert Baś 35/35 11:02
3. 12 GDSZ - Krzysztof Mański, Mateusz Kaźmierczyk 35/35 11:49
4. 10 RH Plus - Tomasz Pachecki, Robert Hulewicz 35/35 12:04
5. 27 drzwi-zewnetrzne.pl - Tomasz i Wojciech Wybrańcy 35/35 13:00
6. 26 Motyla Noga - Paweł Szpak sr i Paweł Szpak jr 35/35 14:48
7. 2 Przed-siebie.pl - Marcin Grabia, Hanna Woźniak 35/35 14:49
8. 3 Cukierkowe Misie - Artur Olszewski, Tomsz Masarczyk 35/35 14:52
9. 16 Włóczymordy - Dobromir Korzewski, Joanna Owczarz 35/35 14:58
10. 19 Krakuski Squad - Dorota Szczygieł, Urszula Zimny 35/35 14:58
11. 4 Chędogi - Eryk Stępień, Kamil Piekoszewski 35/35 15:24
12 6 Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - Arkadiusz Mach, Zbigniew Mazur 35/35 19:21
13. 11 Najlepsze Kasztany są na Placu Pigale - Marcin Franke, Piotr Kopeć 32/35 15:56
14. 5 Hi 5 - Grzegorz Grzymała, Karolina Kapera 31/35 14:44
15. 10 Szczelnie skryci i zaszyci - Tomasz Pokorski, Bartosz Machnio 28/35 20:04
16. 25 doliniarze.com - Marcin Brol, Jacek Bogucki 27/35 12:38
17. 7 Namówił Mnie - Marcin Pasznicki, Remigiusz Sobański 26/35 13:47
18. 20 Kencoki Team - Radosław Sobel, Piotr Piwowarski 24/35 10:19
19. 18 Zaginieni w akcji - Tomasz Bieniek, Adam Moszyński 24/35 10:24
20. 21 Desperados - Rafał Mrozek, Dariusz Mizera 24/35 11:46
21. 9 Badacze - Wojciech i Anna Hołdakowscy 24/35 15:39
22. 17 Wodzionka - Maciej Widera, Katarzyna Bielska 23/35 10:22
23. 23 A&R Team - Artur i Ryszard Okrzesik 23/35 11:46
24. 22 The Nathurat - Marcin Suwalski, Maciej Piasecki 23/35 13:02
25. 13 Antyoksyganty - Dawid Kazimierski, Justyna Podgórska 23/35 14:32
26. 24 Nie ma lipy - Wojciech Eliasz, Dawid Kuś 23/35 14:34
27. 1 Piąty Element - Dorota Nowak, Kacper Malinowski 22/35 15:51
28. 28 Inotyle. OJ - Marzena i Zbigniew Dziewanowscy 21/35 13:49
29. 29 K&M - Katarzyna i Marian Hołda 5/35 7:45

 

MiejsceNr StartowyNazwa zespołuZaliczone PKczas
Trasa Maraton
1. 23 Wojciech Stolarczyk (KU AZS Umed Łódź) 25/25 7:06
2. 19 Stanisław Kruczek  (Wawel-Compass) 25/25 7:21
3. 8 Paweł Kosmala (Vajra Team) 25/25 9:23
4. 20 Daniel Mizgała (Ministerstwo głupich kroków) 25/25 10:07
5. 21 Tomasz Motała 25/25 10:12
5. 22 Grzegorz Dura 25/25 10:12
7. 18 Tomasz Bierlet 25/25 10:28
8. 11 Jacek Litewka 25/25 12:16
9. 1 Adam Pawliński (I ty możesz zaostać maratończykiem 2012) 25/25 13:55
10. 12 Bartłomiej Karas 24/25 10:18
11. 10 Grzegorz Majtyka 24/25 10:33
12. 17 Agnieszka Karllik 24/25 11:18
13. 16 Jacek Kałusek 24/25 11:19
14. 7 Wojciech Krawczyk (Ostatnie tchnienie) 24/25 12:01
15. 3 Jakub Jurkowski (Stryki-Byki) 24/25 14:13
16. 4 Piotra Kulis 24/25 14:13
17. 2 Anna Szymańska (Stryki-Byki Adventure Team) 23/25 14:43
18. 9 Szymon Pietrowski (KS Koniec Kiepszczenia) 21/25 7:54
19. 13 Łukasz Dobrzyński (Asy i Małpy) 15/25 15:55
20. 14 Sylwester Zając (Asy i Małpy) 11/25 12:27
20. 15 Tomasz Zmarz (Asy i Małpy) 11/25 12:27
22. 5 Katarzyna Buczyńska (Zieloni) 11/25 13:43
23. 6 Przemysław Chrapliwy (Zieloni) 10/25 13:43
24. 24. Piotr Lejko 2/25 04:58

 

Trasa Relax

MiejsceNr startowyZespółzaliczone PKCzas
1. 3 Robert Konieczny, Mateusz Konieczny - Szybkie żłówie 20/20 2:53
2. 11 Małgorzata i Szymon Kessler - WKS Wawel BnO 20/20 3:27
3. 14 Jolanta, Wiktoria, Olga, Maria Kozłowskie - Koziołki 20/20 3:35
4. 10 Hubert Kessler, Michał Górka, Jacek Gosztyła - WKS Wawel BnO 2 20/20 4:24
5. 13 Krzysztof Duda, Ewelina Roszkowska - NW Speed Kuzyni 20/20 5:27
6. 8 Janusz Gregorczyk, Barbara Breguła Gregorczyk - Szoguny 20/20 6:05
6. 9 Agnieszka i Maciej Swatek - Bojowniki 20/20 6:05
8. 4 Stanisław i Andrzej Jakubowscy - Compass 20/20 6:52
8. 5 Paweł i Jan Jezierscy - Odkrywcy 20/20 6:52
10. 12 Andrzej i Michał Szczepanik - KSTATAIMIM+FUTRO 19/20 7:52
11. 1 Marta Gamrat, Klaudia i  Sara Kołodziej - Max Torpeda 1/ Vajra Team 12/20 5:46
12. 15 Marek i Kamil Czupryńscy - Piraci bez skarbu 12/20 7:08
13. 19 Paweł i Bartek Posyłek, Michał i Radek Śliwka - Śliwki & Posyłki 11/20 5:09
14. 2 Mateusz Gamrat i Adam Kapusta - Max Torpeda 2 10/20 5:31
15. 20 Magdalena Stasior Lejko, Dominik Lejko 1/20 3:52
- 18 Maciej Sawczyński, Piotr Gapis, Damian Rudy, Mikołaj Grotomirski - OTU Jeżwóka 17/20 Przekroczony limit czasu
- 17 Małgorzata Kowal, Małgorzata Janiszewska, Katarzyna Mucha, Tomasz Gałysa - OTU Jeżówa 14/20 Przekroczony limit czasu
- 16 Zbigniew Krempicki, Anna Gyba, Sebastian Jeziorek, Daniel Grycner - OTU Jeżówka 17/20 Przekroczony limit czasu
- 7 Aneta i Krzysztof Witek - Delata Squad 11/20 Przekroczony limit czasu
- 6 Piotr i Wojciech Jagielscy - Domino Squad 10/20 Przekroczony limit czasu

 

JoomSpirit