Wyniki 2018 - zima

Trasa TP20

 

miejsce

Rajd Czterech Żywiołów 2018 TP20 Zima

Nazwa Zespołu

suma punktów 14pkt

suma czasu

 
 

1

Maciej Widera

Wodzionka CSC Adventure

14

2:38

 

2

Mateusz Wiktorowicz

MW (Górzanka Nawojowa Góra)

14

2:40

 

3

Artur Gruszczyński

 

14

2:48

 

4

Robert Zugaj, Ola Zugaj, Bartek Zugaj, Kamil Michnol

 

14

3:03

 

5

Miłosz Brych

Technikum nr 8 Katowice

14

3:04

 

6

Piotr Duśko

Formacja Śląsk

14

3:26

 

7

Przemek Niezgoda

ATZ Racibórz

14

3:27

 

7

Hanna Marszałek

InO SCI

14

3:27

 

9

Tomasz Płecha

Kurka Edzia

14

3:31

 

10

Marcin Brych

Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo

14

3:34

 

11

Bartłomiej Kusak

Dziki Wrocław

14

3:36

 

11

Łukasz Krzaczkowski

Dziki Wrocław

14

3:36

 

11

Mariusz Maszkiewicz

Dziki Wrocław

14

3:36

 

14

Justyna Massalska

Nutria Adventure Team

14

3:53

 

15

Łukasz Turacznik

 

14

4:00

 

15

Jacek Majkowski

 

14

4:00

 

17

Katarzyna Buda

 

14

4:05

 

18

Roman Blimke

Gortaty

14

4:24

 

19

Piotr Janeczek

 

14

4:29

 

20

Sebastian Wika

 

14

4:46

 

21

Wojciech Pasiecznik

Förhudsförträngning

14

4:57

 

22

Agnieszka Mikler, Aleksander Mikler

RELIM - WeeRide - GUTO

14

5:11

 

23

Wioletta Lisik, Anna Wilk

KIWKa biega

14

5:46

 

24

Agata Adamczyk, Bartosz Adamczyk

Zdezorientowani

14

6:00

 

25

Sebastian Gogol, Katarzyna Wąsowicz

Dziki Orient

14

6:19

 

26

Anna Podraza

Ultra Tarnów

14

6:24

 

27

Magdalena Królikowska

 

14

6:29

 

27

Anna Szawdzin

 

14

6:29

 

29

Sergiusz Madej, Daria Madej

madej&madej

14

6:37

 

29

Anna Madej

 

14

6:37

 

31

Patryk Bochenek, Anna Palonek, Krzysztof Ciereniewicz

Kraków

14

6:38

 

32

Marcin Lalewicz

 

14

7:28

 

33

Mateusz Frydrych, Emilia Dylkowska

 

13

4:44

 

34

Andrzej Wróbel, Bartłomiej Wróbel

 

13

5:09

 

35

Małgorzata Hryckiewicz, Przemyslaw Radowiecki

 

13

7:08

 

36

Paweł Franczyk, Nina Franczyk

 

12

5:23

 

37

Marta Gamrat

 

12

5:34

 

38

Parbara Początek Wójcik, Maria Początek, Zofia Początek

 

10

6:31

 

 

TP50

 

Miejsce

Rajd Czterech Żywiołów 2018 Zima  TP50

Nazwa Zespołu

suma punktów 20pkt

suma czasu

 
 

1

Tomasz Duda

malanitateam

20

5:33

 

1

Bartłomiej Karabin

Polowanie na wiewiorkę

20

5:33

 

3

Łukasz Bluza

 

20

5:34

 

4

Piotr Jaśkiewicz

Orange IRON Team

20

5:46

 

5

Tomasz Kobos

 

20

5:52

 

6

Janusz Majer

 

20

5:57

 

7

Jerzy Lekki

BB Runners

20

6:24

 

8

Kuba Stanny

InO SCI

20

6:26

 

8

Piotr Banaszkiewicz

KTR Bike Orient

20

6:26

 

10

Arkadiusz Mikler

RELIM - WeeRide-GUTO

20

6:36

 

11

Maciej Szmyt

 

20

6:37

 

12

Grzegorz Malicki

 

20

6:41

 

13

Tomasz Domin

Night Runners

20

6:42

 

14

Tadeusz Podraza

Ultra Tarnów

20

7:11

 

15

Jacek Litewka

Drużyna gabrysi

20

7:28

 

16

Wojciech Robak

 

20

7:31

 

16

Stanislaw Kaczmarek

Szach Sękowo

20

7:31

 

18

Marek Porębski

dziewiąty

20

7:32

 

19

Daniel Bednarski

 

20

7:35

 

19

Arkadiusz Duszak

 

20

7:35

 

19/1

Dorota Duszak

2PI

20

7:35

 

22

Wojciech Wybraniec

 

20

7:42

 

23

Zenon Lulek

 

20

7:55

 

24

Jan Przybut

Postęp team

20

8:06

 

25

Wojciech Zając

Długouchy

20

8:24

 

26

Paweł Gąsiorek

 

20

8:29

 

26

Sławomir Gdowski

 

20

8:29

 

28

Rafał Jabłoński

Złamane Wiosło

20

8:38

 

29

Tadeusz Gąsiorek

Złamane Wiosło

20

8:42

 

30

Tomasz Łaski

KInO Stowarzysze

20

8:43

 

30/2

Renata Łaksa

KInO Stowarzysze

20

8:43

 

32

Mateusz Cieślicki

Azymut Team

20

8:52

 

33

Krzysiek Pyta

ciecierzyca wełnowiec

20

8:53

 

34

Paweł Adamczyk

Accidenture

20

9:04

 

34

Rafał Polański

 

20

9:04

 

36/3

Agnieszka Kuś

KInO Stowarzysze

20

9:47

 

36/3

Barbara Szmyt

KInO Stowarzysze

20

9:47

 

36

Michał Kuś

KInO Stowarzysze

20

9:47

 

39

Paweł szpak

Motyla Noga

20

9:59

 

40

Daniel Stanowski

Elton&Borys

20

10:27

 

41

Jacek Balana

 

20

11:09

 

42

Sergiusz Białucha

Saint-Gobain Squad

20

11:26

 

43/4

Agnieszka Długosz

 

20

12:35

 

43

Rafał Kowalczyk

Mountain Adventure

20

12:35

 

45

Grzegorz Matura

Sąsiedzi

19

10:18

 

46

Arkadiusz Cieślak

kran-suw

19

10:22

 

47

Tomasz Talaga

MKS Wyzwolenie

18

7:13

 

47

Robert Talaga

MKS Wyzwolenie

18

7:13

 

47

Sławomir Adamczuk

MKS Wyzwolenie

18

7:13

 

50

Kamil Linowski

 

18

11:41

 

50

Marcin Czekaj

 

18

11:41

 

52

Paweł Moszkowicz

 

17

5:18

 

53

Marcin Jurecki

 

13

8:37

 

 NKL

Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz

 

 

NKL

 

 

EXTRIM

Miejsce

Rajd Czterech Żywiołów 2018 Zima EXTRIM

Nazwa Zespołu

suma pkt 26pkt

suma czasu

 

1

Ireneusz Waluga, Sandra Mikołajczyk

AR Team Polska

35

13:42

1

Maciej Mierzwa, Justyna Frączek-Bogacka

AR Team Polska II

35

13:42

3

Marzka Janerka, Artur Moroń

Dziabnięci

35

15:56

4

Mateusz Talanda, Michał Kołodziejczyk

Fundacja Aktywne Beskidy

34

13:31

5

Andrzej Morel, Mateusz Gruntowski

OSA Opole

30

17:16

 

 OPEN

Miejsce

Rajd Czterech Żywiołów 2018 Zima OPEN

Nazwa Zespołu

suma pkt 20pkt

suma czasu

 
 

1

Zbigniew Mossoczy, Łukasz Bułka

BIKEBOARD/IMPRODEX 

23

7:54

 

2

Marszałek Piotr, Zdziebło Marcin

InO SCI

23

7:58

 

3

Mariusz Ryniak, Daniel, Howis

Team Tychy

23

8:35

 

4

Maciej Witkowski, Wojciech Kuźnik

Córka leśniczego

23

9:04

 

5

Wojciech Kapustka, Seweryn Kucharczyk

ArsBona

23

9:14

 

6

Andrzej Grabowicz, Jarosław Stawiarz

Compass-Rontil

23

9:59

 

7

Grzegorz Czarny, Basia Czarny

Szkola Fechtunku ARAMIS

23

11:31

 

8

Konrad Leyko, Ewelina Fułek

Róża Wiatrów/Azymut Team

20

8:09

 

9

Karolina Kamińska, Monika Stefańczyk

Drum Bun sekcja AR

20

11:35

 

10

Angelika Skutela, Małgorzata Stolarek

Strefa Byków Bytom

16

11:48

 

NKL jedna osoba bez scorelauf

Tomasz Ligocki, Szymon Ligocki

Chop Ze Żelaza Triathlon Team

23

9:05

 

 

 

AR SOLO

Miejsce

Rajd Czterech Żywiołów 2018 Zima Solo    

Nazwa Zespołu

suma pkt 14pkt

suma czasu

 

 

 

 

1

Władysław Warchulec

 

30

8:50

2

Arkadiusz Dziewor

Dzieworek

30

9:18

3

Krzysztof Szawdzin

 

30

10:52

3

Roman Królikowski

 

30

10:52

5

Angelika Nieduziak

 

30

13:37

JoomSpirit